MP Profile

Subscribe
Subscribe to get email alerts whenever your representative speaks in Assembly.

Connect
Connect via email to send your issues to your MP.

Syeda Sonia Ali Raza Shah    | PP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI


Region
Punjab
  Seat Description
  Elected

Personal Information


Permanent:
Address: Information not Available
Office Number: Information not Available
Email: Information not Available

Social:

: Information not Available
: Information not Available
Personal:
Information not Available
Home Number: Information not Available
Mobile Number: Information not Available

Information not available

Committee's Member

Not Available

Education

Information not Available

Profession

Information not Available

Personal Details

Father's / Husband's Name: Information not available
NIC No: Information not Available
NTN No: Information not Available


  Fiscal Year
  2017-2018

Select Tenure:

Select Term: for best graph view use Google Chrome

  Parliamentary Year
  1st
  2nd
  3rd
  4th
  5th
 All
This section gives you an option to search the attendance record of the Punjab Assembly members.

Select Term Assembly Parliamentary Year From Session Number To Session Number
Nomination - PDF File is not Available!

Past Performance


Mumtaz Ahmad Qaisrani (Bhutto Khan)    PP-240-(Dera-Ghazi-Khan-I) (PML-N) 2013-2018

Malik Umar Farooq    PP-7-(Rawalpindi-VII) (PML-N) 2013-2018

Masroor Nawaz Jhangvi    PP-78-(Jhang-VI) (JUI) 2013-2018

Seemee Ezdi    Not Applicable (PTI) 2018-2024

Walid Iqbal    Not Applicable (PTI) 2018-2024

Dr. Shahzad Waseem    Not Applicable (PTI) 2018-2024

Shahnaz Begum     (PPPP) 2018-2023

Tahira (Dua Bhutto)     (PTI) 2018-2023

Rabia Khatton     (MQM) 2018-2023

Mansoor Hayat Khan    NA-63 Rawalpindi-VII (PTI) 2018-2023

Chaudhary Salak Hussain    NA-65 Chakwal-II (PML) 2018-2023

Zahid Akram Durani    NA-35 Bannu (MMA) 2018-2023

Ali Nawaz Awan    NA-53 Islamabad-II (PTI) 2018-2023

Muhammad Alamgir Khan    NA-243 Karachi East-II (PTI) 2018-2023

Sheikh Rashid Shafique    NA-60 Rawalpindi-IV (PTI) 2018-2023

Ali Gohar Khan    NA-103 Faisalabad-III (PML-N) 2018-2023

Aftab Hussain Siddique    NA-247 Karachi South-II (PTI) 2018-2023

Shahzad Qureshi    PS-111 Karachi South-V (PTI) 2018-2023

Abdul Rauf Khoso    PS-4 Kashmore-I (PPPP) 2018-2023

Syed Hashim Raza Jillani    PS-94 Korangi Karachi-Ill (MQM) 2018-2023

Sardar Muhammad Bux Khan Mahar    NA-205 Ghotki-II (PPPP) 2018-2023

Shahar Yar Khan Shar    PS-18 Ghotki-I (PTI) 2018-2023

Mumtaz Ali    PS-35 Naushero Feroze-III (PPPP) 2018-2023

Hari Ram    PS-47 Mirpurkhas-I (PPPP) 2018-2023

Abdul Jabbar    PS-64 Hyderabad-III (PPPP) 2018-2023

Nasir Hussain Qureshi    PS-67 Hyderabad-VI (MQM) 2018-2023

Jamal Uddin Siddqui    PS-106 Karachi East-VIII (PTI) 2018-2023

Ali Khurshidi    PS-119 Karachi West-VIII (MQM) 2018-2023

Syed Ahmed Raza Shah Jeelani    PS-30 Khairpur-V (PPPP) 2018-2023

Muhammad Kamal Malik    NA-245 Karachi-VII Central  (MQM) 2013-2018

Muhammad Ibrahim Jatoi    NA-202 Shikarpur (Old Shikarpur-I)  (NPP) 2013-2018

Nawabzada Raja Matloob Mehdi    NA-63 Jhelum-II  (PML-N) 2013-2018

Mir Aurangzaib Panhwar    PS-14-Jacobabad-II (PPPP) 2013-2018

Syed Asif Saeed Kirmani    Not Applicable (PML-N) 2012-2018

Barrister Murtaza Wahab    Not Applicable (PPPP) 2012-2018

Agha Shahzaib Durrani    Not Applicable (PML-N) 2015-2021

Abdul Hafeez Shaikh    Not Applicable (PPPP) 2012-2018

Asad Ashraf     (IND) 2015-2021

Syed Muhammad Fazal Agha    PB-20 Pishin-III (MMA) 2018-2023

Malik Naeem Khan Bazai    PB-24 Quetta-I (ANP) 2018-2023

Liaqat Khan    PK-64 Nowshera-IV (PTI) 2018-2023

Nawab Muhammad Aslam Khan Raisani    PB-35 Mastung  (IND) 2018-2023

Sardar Sanaullah Zehri    PB-38 Khuzdar-I  (PML-N) 2018-2023

Muhammad Akbar    PB-40 Khuzdar-III (BNP) 2018-2023

Samar Haroon Bilour    PK-78 Peshawar-XIII (ANP) 2018-2023

Fareeda Bibi     (ANP) 2018-2023

Bano     (MMA) 2018-2023

Faisal Amin Khan    PK-97 D.I.Khan-III (PTI) 2018-2023

Abdul Rasheed    PB-47 Kech-III (BAP) 2018-2023

Salah Uddin Mohmand    PK-71 Peshawar-VI (ANP) 2018-2023

Qadir Ali    PB-26 Quetta-III  (HDP) 2018-2023

Zabid Ali    PB-41 Washuk (MMA) 2018-2023

Syed Ahmed Hussain Shah    PK-30 Mansehra-I (PTI) 2018-2023

Naeema Kishwar     (JUI) 2018-2023

Naseer Ullah Khan    PK-114 South Waziristan-II (PTI) 2018-2023

Bilawal Afridi    PK-106 Khyber-II (IND) 2018-2023

Mir Kalam Wazir    PK-112 North Waziristan-II (IND) 2018-2023

Arbab Muhammad Wasim Khan    PK-8-Peshawar-VIII (PML-N) 2013-2018

Izazul Mulk    PK-95-Lower-Dir-II (JI) 2013-2018

error: Content is protected !!